MatchTrak | S11E177-17-Fall
AYSO Region 177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 177

Home


Main Menu - R177

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R177 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R177 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R177 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R177 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/18-9/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R177 TeamsBU06 - Region R177 Teams
Andy Hugen ( Golden Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Cramp ( Blue Thunder Strike ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christina Jackson ( Laser Cats ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kasprzyk ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Cook ( Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Pingel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Steele ( Green Machine ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Larsen ( Blue Mamba ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Michaylira 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ronnie Romero ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Stapp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Bradley ( American Kick'n Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Priesand ( Heat Wave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R177 TeamsBU08 - Region R177 Teams
Alex Castillo ( Red Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Schott ( White Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Brownett ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Damon Brodowski ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dianna Manson ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edward Martinez ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Almanza ( Big Trouble ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evan Minkoff ( Red Lightening ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fred Gilbert ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gonzalo Vasquez ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Unruh ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ingrid Lowrey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaime Cabrera ( SkyStrikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kenneth Chesnin ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robyn Gibson ( The Dark Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Kaufman ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Royle ( Purple Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Love 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Quintero 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ted Holllister ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Wilton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Wright ( Green KOMODO DRAGONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danny Atwell 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R177 TeamsBU10 - Region R177 Teams
Amy Lukehart ( The Yeti's ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 7 0 12 0 12 6.00 0
Carlos Martinez 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Colin Miller ( WildFire ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 1 10 19 0 19 9.50 0
Cory Brownett ( Golden Eagles ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 4 -3 4 0 4 2.00 0
Damon Brodowski ( Bamboo Thunder ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 5 -2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Edward Martinez ( Orange Fury ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Jeff Baer ( Quicksilvers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 6 3 18 0 18 9.00 0
Jon Marshall ( Green Arrows ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 1 8 19 0 19 9.50 0
Jonathan Marshall ( Riptide ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 10 0 10 5.00 0
Kevin Hamilton ( Galactic Rangers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Marc San Paolo 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 11 -9 2 0 2 1.00 0
Mike Da Silva ( Spartans ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 4 -1 6 0 6 3.00 0
Nicole Figueroa ( Stinky Cleats ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 5 -3 5 0 5 2.50 0
Peter Deeble ( Neon Knights ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 4 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Shawn Rainwater ( Knuckleheads ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Shawn Oatey ( LB Waves 2007B ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R177 TeamsBU12 - Region R177 Teams
David De La Cruz 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 7 -3 4 0 4 2.00 0
David Van Wyk ( Red Bulls ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 6 1 15 0 15 7.50 0
James Bahrenburg ( The Team ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 9 -4 5 0 5 2.50 0
James Naccarato ( hornets ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 13 7 6 15 0 15 7.50 0
Jim Eats 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Jonathan Marshall ( The Maroon 12 ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 7 -2 10 0 10 5.00 0
Jorge Hernandez ( Ice Tornados ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Kevin Callan ( Undertakers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 11 -3 12 0 12 6.00 0
Pat Emigh ( Orange Eclipse ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Pedro Jimenez ( The Blue Gladiators ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 4 2 17 0 17 8.50 0
Seth Carey ( Cash ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 5 1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Aaron Thompson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Posner ( HURRICANES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fernando Munchmeyer ( Red Devils ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Williams 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chuck Posner ( LB Waves ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 4 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R177 TeamsGU06 - Region R177 Teams
Davis Fretwell ( Watermelon Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Enrique Lopez ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Almanza ( Rainbow Shooting Firecrackers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Franky Farina 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jen Vanderschans ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Levenshus ( Purple Starz ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Carlos ( Lightning Goblin Amigas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Murphy ( Lucky Charms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sara Sulieman ( Cotton Candy Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Susan Posard ( The Red Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R177 TeamsGU08 - Region R177 Teams
Andy McFarland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andy Ramirez ( Lavender Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Haffner 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Kopp ( Cherry Bombers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diego Gallegos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Lane ( Blue Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Jordan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Enriquez ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joel Jelinowicz ( Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katie Kilkenny ( The Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lori Irvin ( Green Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lunsford ( Poison Ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Micheal Gallager ( JUNIOR WAVES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Deeble ( Golden Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Fitzsimmons ( Golden Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Stickney ( Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Patrick Emigh ( Waves ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R177 TeamsGU10 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Thompson ( Flaming Candy Canes ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 2 7 19 0 19 9.50 0
Adam Wheeler ( Heartbreakers-Wheeler ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 8 0 8 4.00 0
Alex Castillo ( Xtreme Green ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Vanderschans ( Lavender Lighting ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 2 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Daniel Saucedo 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 2 5 19 0 19 9.50 0
Eric Lane ( Galexey ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
John Peck 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 2 0 8 0 8 4.00 0
John Torpey ( Blue Falcons ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 15 0 15 7.50 0
Jonathan Benecke ( Electric Dyanimite ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Keith Matlock ( Glitter Force ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 1.00 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Poison Ivy ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew DeHart ( Flaming Warriors ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 5 -2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Michael Fletcher 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raphael Nguyen ( Flaming Fireballs ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 16 0 16 8.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sonny Davila ( Long Beach Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robb Gorr ( Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R177 TeamsGU12 - Region R177 Teams
Anthony Haffner ( Tidal Waves ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
Ashley Lindstrom ( Unstoppable ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
David McCann ( Eclipse ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Gary McIntyre ( Catching fire ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 9 0 9 9.00 0
Sedelia Anderson ( Guardians of the Soccer Field ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Shawn Rainwater ( Chimichanga Llamas ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Steve Meng ( KRYPTONITE ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Tim Wells ( Tidal Waves ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Worden William ( WAVES ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 3 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bret Jorgenson ( LB Riptide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Matlock ( Lavender Lunatics ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lance Thaut ( LB Surfers !!! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larry Fellows 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ron Leao ( Beach 177 ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 2 2 0 5 0 5 5.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing