MatchTrak | S11E177-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/10-12/16

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R177 TeamsBU06 - Region R177 Teams
Colin Miller ( Green Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corey Kopp ( King Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Cramp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Park 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dennis Kordich 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gray Lange 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Griff Jenkins ( Blue Steel ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Ashford ( LightningThunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Mehigan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Kilkenny 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Earley ( The Flying Green Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pat Emigh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Carter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R177 TeamsBU08 - Region R177 Teams
Andrea Soler-My ( Goal Miners ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Cramp ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Shanedling 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Saucedo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evan Minkoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Florencia Gomez-Hendrikson ( Pythons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Unruh ( MEGALODONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Cook ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Mendoza ( Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jose Torreblanca ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Steele 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josip Franjic 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joyce Adams ( Red Hot Chili Peppers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kenneth Sonntag 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kimberly Gros ( Blue Ninja ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mario Picarelli 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ronnie Romero ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Russell South ( Lightning Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Stapp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Temple ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Bradley ( Dragon Army ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Isbell ( Army Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Quintero ( The Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tobias Geye 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt DeHart ( Long Beach Waves ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 21 25 -4 13 0 13 1.44 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joyce Adams ( The Phoenix ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Hamilton ( Wolfpack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R177 TeamsBU10 - Region R177 Teams
Damon Brodowski ( Wildfire ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 24 20 4 43 0 43 6.14 0
Eric Almanza ( Nuclear Gas ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 20 24 -4 24 0 24 3.43 0
Fred Gilbert ( Toxic Hurricanes ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 29 15 14 44 0 44 6.29 0
Jeffery Lee ( The Storm ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 27 13 14 45 0 45 6.43 0
Jon Marshall ( Rapid Waves ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 10 37 -27 10 0 10 1.43 0
Jonathan Marshall ( Golden Panthers ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 27 22 5 43 0 43 6.14 0
Joyce Adams ( The Phoenix ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 24 9 15 61 0 61 8.71 0
Kevin Hamilton ( Wolfpack ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 25 9 16 59 0 59 8.43 0
Luis "Lucho" Zuluaga ( The Galaxies ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 28 15 13 59 0 59 8.43 0
Marcellio San Paolo 7 2 - 5 - 0 10 20 -10 22 0 22 3.14 0
Paige Wehner ( Wolf Pack ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 11 19 -8 29 0 29 4.14 0
Samantha Halloway ( Orange Justice ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 12 29 -17 16 0 16 2.29 0
Stephen Love 7 2 - 5 - 0 14 29 -15 25 0 25 3.57 0
Tobias Geye 7 1 - 3 - 3 22 22 0 31 0 31 4.43 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danny Attwell ( Long Beach Waves ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 7 14 -7 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Colin Miller ( Long Beach Waves ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 17 13 4 14 +0.1 14.1 1.76 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
David Van Wyk ( Tomato Heads ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 7 8 30 0 30 10.00 0
David Van Wyk ( Tomato Heads ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Van Wyk ( Tomato Heads ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Leshney ( Long Beach Tigers ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 20 10 10 29 0 29 7.25 1
Tyler Leshney ( Long Beach Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Leshney ( Long Beach Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R177 TeamsBU12 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Calderon ( Dodo’s Revenge ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 18 23 -5 33 0 33 4.71 0
Alejandro Venegas 7 0 - 7 - 0 12 37 -25 12 0 12 1.71 0
Bryon Jackson ( Quicksilver ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 17 21 -4 35 0 35 5.00 0
David Van Wyk ( Tomato Heads ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 39 12 27 60 0 60 8.57 0
Jeff Baer ( Savages FC LB ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 11 38 -27 14 0 14 2.00 0
Pedro Jimenez ( Swamp Things ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 33 29 4 42 0 42 6.00 0
Peter Deeble ( The Masked Morados ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 28 20 8 46 0 46 6.57 0
Tyler Leshney ( Long Beach Tigers ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 36 14 22 60 0 60 8.57 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Perry 9 0 - 8 - 1 13 38 -25 16 0 16 1.78 0
Chuck Posner ( Platinum Trees ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 26 31 -5 44 0 44 4.89 0
Jorge Hernandez ( Long Beach United ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 15 40 -25 28 0 28 3.11 0
Seth Carey ( Conspiracy ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 20 18 2 52 0 52 5.78 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R177 TeamsGU06 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Holloway ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Haylee Van Gelder ( Blue whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Merrill ( The Dancing Pickles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Larry Fellows 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Silver Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Earley ( Sunshine Star Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Goode ( Flamin' Hot Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Quintero ( Baby Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R177 TeamsGU08 - Region R177 Teams
Andy Ramirez ( The Megalodons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Vanderschans ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blake Hardin ( Red Fire Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brett Zernich ( Red and Blue Dynamite ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brooks Bowman ( The Green Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Loureiro ( Teal Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Davis Fretwell ( Thunderous Dragonhearts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Almanza ( Black and White Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Lane ( Red Beauties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hale Savard ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Stratmann ( Blue Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joel Jelinowicz ( Purple Penguins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Levenshus ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Carlos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Jessner ( Hot Pink Dalmations ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Stickney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Gallagher ( LONG BEACH WAVES ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 9 20 -11 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andy McFarland ( Banana Cabana ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephanie Leshney ( Dalmatians ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R177 TeamsGU10 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Newland ( Orange Crush ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 15 14 1 35 0 35 4.37 0
Andy McFarland ( Banana Cabana ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 35 6 29 74 0 74 9.25 0
Anthony Haffner ( Killer Bees ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 13 26 -13 25 0 25 3.12 0
Berdine Ramos ( Neon Pink Strikers ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 14 32 -18 22 0 22 2.75 0
Chris Perry 8 6 - 1 - 1 29 9 20 60 0 60 7.50 0
Eric Lane ( Purple Lightening Bolts ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 21 15 6 43 0 43 5.37 0
John Torpey ( RipTide ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 19 13 6 42 0 42 5.25 0
MacLean Marshall ( Spicy Red Peppers ) 8 3 - 2 - 3 20 18 2 45 0 45 5.62 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Diamond Dominators ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 11 33 -22 24 0 24 3.00 0
Matt Lunsford ( The Tsunamis ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 18 22 -4 37 0 37 4.62 0
Raphael Nguyen ( Wicked Winners ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 17 21 -4 36 0 36 4.50 0
Ronnie Romero ( Lightning ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 19 16 3 37 0 37 4.62 0
Stephanie Leshney ( Dalmatians ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 35 17 18 71 0 71 8.88 0
Susana Ochoa-Tailanian ( MIGHTY MINTS ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 1 33 -32 1 0 1 0.13 0
Valerie Medina-Gallegos ( Maroon 9 ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 26 18 8 47 0 47 5.87 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Emigh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Emigh 10 5 - 2 - 3 17 14 3 18 0 18 1.80 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sonny Davila ( Long Beach Waves ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 14 10 4 12 0 12 1.71 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Paloma Guzman ( Destroyers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
Patti Sorensen ( Tiger Lilies ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 3 2 23 0 23 7.67 0
Patti Sorensen ( Tiger Lilies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patti Sorensen ( Tiger Lilies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R177 TeamsGU12 - Region R177 Teams
Anthony Haffner ( Jaguars ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 18 10 8 34 0 34 4.86 0
Berdine Ramos ( Lavendar Lightening ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 15 21 -6 27 0 27 3.86 0
Eric Winterset 7 2 - 5 - 0 12 21 -9 22 0 22 3.14 0
Keith Matlock 7 1 - 4 - 2 12 25 -13 25 0 25 3.57 0
MacLean Marshall ( Electric Highlighters ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 13 16 -3 28 0 28 4.00 0
Paloma Guzman ( Destroyers ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 11 4 7 46 0 46 6.57 0
Patti Sorensen ( Tiger Lilies ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 18 7 11 56 0 56 8.00 0
Russell South ( Riptide ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 20 15 5 38 0 38 5.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gorr 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robb Gorr ( Waves ) 9 4 - 2 - 3 21 15 6 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Keith Matlock ( Long Beach FC ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 9 33 -24 22 0 22 2.20 0
Lance Thaut ( Oceans 13 ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 16 22 -6 46 0 46 5.11 0
Larry Fellows ( Thunderstruck ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 7 46 -39 21 0 21 2.10 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Travis Taylor ( LBC ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 10 14 -4 9 0 9 1.13 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]